Tischtennis-Bezirksverband Weser-Ems 2008/09
1. Bezirksklasse Herren Emsland/Grafschaft Bentheim
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
Sechser-Paarkreuz-System
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 30.08.2008 | 15:00 | (1) | TV Meppen | TV Meppen II | 9:2 | |||
Fr. | 12.09.2008 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Bawinkel | ASV Altenlingen | 8:8 | |||
Sa. | 13.09.2008 | 15:30 | (1) | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | TTC Eintracht Nordhorn II | 8:8 | |||
16:00 | (1) | ESV Lingen-Ems II | TV Meppen II | 9:4 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | SV Blau-Weiß Lorup | FC Schüttorf 09 | 7:9 | |||||
Do. | 18.09.2008 | 20:00 v | (1) | TTC Eintracht Nordhorn II | FC Schüttorf 09 | 5:9 | |||
Fr. | 19.09.2008 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Eintracht Nordhorn | SV Union Lohne | 9:1 | |||
Do. | 25.09.2008 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Eintracht Nordhorn II | TTC Eintracht Nordhorn | 0:9 | |||
Fr. | 26.09.2008 | 20:00 | (1) | ASV Altenlingen | TV Meppen | 9:3 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TTC Eintracht Nordhorn II | VfL Emslage | 9:6 | |||||
Sa. | 27.09.2008 | 15:00 | (1) | SV Bawinkel | VfL Emslage | 9:0 | |||
16:00 | (1) | ESV Lingen-Ems II | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 1:9 | |||||
Do. | 02.10.2008 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Eintracht Nordhorn | FC Schüttorf 09 | 9:3 | |||
Fr. | 03.10.2008 | 19:00 | (1) | ESV Lingen-Ems II | SV Bawinkel | 4:9 | |||
20:00 | (1) | SV Union Lohne | TTC Eintracht Nordhorn II | 9:6 | |||||
Sa. | 04.10.2008 | 17:00 | (1) | TV Meppen II | SV Union Lohne | 2:9 | |||
Fr. | 10.10.2008 | 20:00 | (1) | ASV Altenlingen | VfL Emslage | 9:5 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TTC Eintracht Nordhorn | TV Meppen II | 9:0 | |||||
Sa. | 11.10.2008 | 16:00 | (1) | FC Schüttorf 09 | ASV Altenlingen | 3:9 | |||
Fr. | 17.10.2008 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Eintracht Nordhorn II | ASV Altenlingen | 9:2 | |||
Sa. | 18.10.2008 | 16:00 | (1) | VfL Emslage | TV Meppen | 9:5 | |||
Fr. | 24.10.2008 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Eintracht Nordhorn | TV Meppen | 9:6 | |||
20:00 | (1) | SV Union Lohne | ASV Altenlingen | 9:5 | |||||
Sa. | 25.10.2008 | 15:00 | (1) | TV Meppen II | ASV Altenlingen | 0:9 | |||
16:00 | (1) | ESV Lingen-Ems II | TV Meppen | 5:9 | |||||
16:30 | (1) | FC Schüttorf 09 | SV Bawinkel | 9:4 | |||||
Fr. | 31.10.2008 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Eintracht Nordhorn II | TV Meppen II | 9:2 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TTC Eintracht Nordhorn | VfL Emslage | 9:3 | |||||
Sa. | 01.11.2008 | 15:00 | (1) | ASV Altenlingen | SV Blau-Weiß Lorup | 9:3 | |||
16:30 | (1) | FC Schüttorf 09 | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 9:5 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | SV Union Lohne | SV Bawinkel | 9:5 | |||||
So. | 02.11.2008 | 12:00 | (1) | SV Blau-Weiß Lorup | TV Meppen II | 8:8 | |||
16:00 v | (1) | SV Blau-Weiß Lorup | TV Meppen | 4:9 | |||||
Fr. | 07.11.2008 | 20:00 v | (1) | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | SV Union Lohne | 9:3 | |||
Sa. | 08.11.2008 | 14:30 | (1) | TV Meppen | SV Bawinkel | 9:5 | |||
16:30 | (1) | FC Schüttorf 09 | VfL Emslage | 9:5 | |||||
17:00 v | (1) | TTC Eintracht Nordhorn II | ESV Lingen-Ems II | 9:5 | |||||
17:30 | (1) | SV Blau-Weiß Lorup | SV Union Lohne | 4:9 | |||||
18:00 v | (1) | TV Meppen II | SV Bawinkel | 3:9 | |||||
So. | 09.11.2008 | 15:00 v | (1) | TV Meppen | SV Union Lohne | 8:8 | |||
Fr. | 14.11.2008 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | VfL Emslage | 9:5 | |||
Sa. | 15.11.2008 | 15:00 | (1) | ASV Altenlingen | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 9:5 | |||
17:00 | (1) | SV Union Lohne | ESV Lingen-Ems II | 9:4 | |||||
Fr. | 21.11.2008 | 20:00 t | (1) | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | SV Blau-Weiß Lorup | 9:5 | |||
Sa. | 22.11.2008 | 14:00 t | (1) | TTC Eintracht Nordhorn | SV Blau-Weiß Lorup | 9:2 | |||
14:15 v | (1) | TV Meppen II | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 2:9 | |||||
16:00 t | (1) | VfL Emslage | ESV Lingen-Ems II | 5:9 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | TTC Eintracht Nordhorn II | SV Blau-Weiß Lorup | 9:5 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | TV Meppen | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 8:8 | |||||
So. | 23.11.2008 | 13:30 t/v | (1) | SV Bawinkel | TTC Eintracht Nordhorn | 7:9 | |||
Fr. | 28.11.2008 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Bawinkel | TTC Eintracht Nordhorn II | 9:0 | NA | ||
20:00 | (1) | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | TTC Eintracht Nordhorn | 7:9 | |||||
Sa. | 29.11.2008 | 14:00 v | (1) | FC Schüttorf 09 | TV Meppen | 6:9 | |||
16:00 | (1) | VfL Emslage | TV Meppen II | 9:2 | |||||
17:40 t/v | (1) | FC Schüttorf 09 | ESV Lingen-Ems II | 9:6 | |||||
Fr. | 05.12.2008 | 20:00 | (1) | ESV Lingen-Ems II | TTC Eintracht Nordhorn | 2:9 | |||
20:00 | (1) | VfL Emslage | SV Blau-Weiß Lorup | 5:9 | |||||
Sa. | 06.12.2008 | 15:00 t | (1) | SV Bawinkel | SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen | 8:8 | |||
16:00 t | (1) | ESV Lingen-Ems II | SV Blau-Weiß Lorup | 8:8 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | SV Union Lohne | FC Schüttorf 09 | 9:4 | |||||
Fr. | 12.12.2008 | 20:00 t | (1) | ASV Altenlingen | TTC Eintracht Nordhorn | 4:9 | |||
Sa. | 13.12.2008 | 15:00 t | (1) | SV Blau-Weiß Lorup | SV Bawinkel | 4:9 | |||
16:00 t | (1) | ASV Altenlingen | ESV Lingen-Ems II | 6:9 | |||||
16:30 | (1) | TV Meppen II | FC Schüttorf 09 | 9:6 | |||||
17:00 v | (1) | VfL Emslage | SV Union Lohne | 3:9 | |||||
Fr. | 19.12.2008 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | TV Meppen | TTC Eintracht Nordhorn II | 9:5 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)