Tischtennis-Regionsverband Hannover 2022/23
1. Kreisklasse Herren Gruppe 04
Mannschaftsmeldungen (RR)
Spielsystem
Sechser-Paarkreuz-System
Mannschaftsinformationen
Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 II |
Mannschaft genehmigt | |||
Rang | Q-TTR | Name, Vorname | A | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1554 | Weiner, Wladimir | ||
2.2 | 1547 | Mehraein, Sasan | ||
2.3 | 1485 | Nawrath, Stefan | ||
2.4 | 1489 | Derebchynsky, Maksym | eA | |
2.5 | 1454 | Schmidt, Robin | ||
2.6 | 1407 | Queder, Phil | ||
2.7 | 1393 | Scimone, Andrea | eA | |
2.8 | 1402 | Rinau, Stefan | ||
Hannoverscher SC II |
Mannschaft genehmigt | |||
Rang | Q-TTR | Name, Vorname | A | Status |
2.1 | 1493 | Henkelmann, Dominik | Reservespieler, Nachmeldung ab 19.01.2023 | |
2.2 | 1442 | Kaiser, Bernd | ||
2.3 | 1448 | Schneider, Frank | ||
2.4 | 1429 | Scheipers, Ralf | ||
2.5 | 1389 | Pak, Vladimir | ||
2.6 | 1397 | Reineck, Dirk | ||
2.7 | 1372 | Pak, Lev | ||
SV Arminia Hannover VI |
Mannschaft genehmigt | |||
Rang | Q-TTR | Name, Vorname | A | Status |
6.1 | 1541 | Fehling, Ulrich | ||
6.2 | 1531 | Sonnemann, Thorsten | ||
6.3 | 1520 | Obermeyer, Lion | ||
6.4 | 1509 | Schenke, Eckhard | ||
6.5 | 1504 | Gessner, Stephan | ||
6.6 | - | Wegert, Daniel | ||
6.7 | 1476 | Schenke, Quinn | ||
6.8 | 1508 | Seidel, Björn | ||
6.9 | 1470 | Tibbe, Daniel | ||
6.10 | 1454 | Boehme, Tim | ||
TSV Anderten II |
Mannschaft genehmigt | |||
Rang | Q-TTR | Name, Vorname | A | Status |
2.1 | - | Akil, Mohamad | A | |
2.2 | 1469 | Junk, Simon | ||
2.3 | 1461 | Meyer, Fabian | ||
2.4 | 1448 | Youssef, Ali | A | |
2.5 | 1411 | Akil, Hadi | A | |
2.6 | 1417 | Gräser, Ronald | ||
TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV |
Mannschaft genehmigt | |||
Rang | Q-TTR | Name, Vorname | A | Status |
4.1 | 1442 | Wagner, Lucas | ||
4.2 | 1433 | Prößler, Ulrich | ||
4.3 | 1383 | Brussig, Philip | ||
4.4 | 1381 | Seidenstricker, Joscha | ||
4.5 | 1372 | Bloch, Alexander | ||
4.6 | 1333 | Nissel, Jörg | ||
TuS Bothfeld II |
Mannschaft genehmigt | |||
Rang | Q-TTR | Name, Vorname | A | Status |
2.1 | 1503 | Kühnel, Oliver | Sperrvermerk | |
2.2 | 1460 | Rang, Martin | ||
2.3 | 1470 | Binder, Hartmut | ||
2.4 | 1412 | Jacobs, Jens-Peter | ||
2.5 | 1387 | Tran, Duyet-Khan | ||
2.6 | 1388 | Glade, Ralf | ||
2.7 | 1388 | Ziemert, Angela | Weiblicher Ergänzungsspieler | |
SG Misburg III |
Mannschaft genehmigt | |||
Rang | Q-TTR | Name, Vorname | A | Status |
3.1 | 1449 | Franke, Friedhelm | ||
3.2 | 1445 | Sitzki, Marcel | ||
3.3 | 1404 | Bevern, Tobias | ||
3.4 | 1384 | Lück, Julian | ||
3.5 | 1363 | Nebcke, Henner | ||
3.6 | 1309 | Lechtenberg, Christian | ||
3.7 | 1277 | Marscholik, Lara |