Tischtennis-Regionsverband Hannover 2022/23
1. Kreisklasse Herren Gruppe 04
Bilanzübersicht (gesamt)
Spielsystem
Sechser-Paarkreuz-System
Mannschaftsinformationen
Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 II |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | Weiner, Wladimir | 10 | 10 | 8:1 | 9:1 | 17:2 | |||||
2.2 | Mehraein, Sasan | 12 | 12 | 11:1 | 9:0 | 20:1 | |||||
2.3 | Nawrath, Stefan | 10 | 10 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 6:2 | 11:5 | |||
2.4 | Derebchynsky, Maksym | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
2.5 | Schmidt, Robin | 5 | 5 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 5:3 | |||||
2.6 | Queder, Phil | 8 | 8 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 10:1 | |||
2.7 | Scimone, Andrea | 11 | 11 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 8:8 | |||
2.8 | Rinau, Stefan | 0 | |||||||||
3.1 | Nguyen, Xuan Tiep | 3 | 3 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | |||||
3.2 | Zaytsev, Igor | 5 | 5 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 7:1 | |||
3.4 | Derebchynsky, Vadim | 3 | 3 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | |||||
3.5 | Fardzadeh, Farzad | 2 | 2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | |||||
4.1 | Küstner, Arthur | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:1 | ||||||||||
Einzel | 84:29 | ||||||||||
Mehraein, Sasan / Weiner, Wladimir | 7 | 4:4 | |||||||||
Nawrath, Stefan / Scimone, Andrea | 6 | 4:2 | |||||||||
Queder, Phil / Schmidt, Robin | 2 | 2:0 | |||||||||
Nawrath, Stefan / Weiner, Wladimir | 2 | 2:0 | |||||||||
Mehraein, Sasan / Schmidt, Robin | 2 | 2:0 | |||||||||
Mehraein, Sasan / Queder, Phil | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Nguyen, Xuan Tiep / Zaytsev, Igor | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Queder, Phil / Scimone, Andrea | 2 | 0:2 | |||||||||
Derebchynsky, Maksym / Derebchynsky, Vadim | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Mehraein, Sasan / Nawrath, Stefan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Derebchynsky, Vadim / Zaytsev, Igor | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Scimone, Andrea / Zaytsev, Igor | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Fardzadeh, Farzad / Zaytsev, Igor | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Nguyen, Xuan Tiep / Scimone, Andrea | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Küstner, Arthur / Scimone, Andrea | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Nawrath, Stefan / Schmidt, Robin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Derebchynsky, Vadim / Queder, Phil | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Fardzadeh, Farzad / Weiner, Wladimir | 1 | 0:2 | |||||||||
"kampflos"-Doppel | 0:1 | ||||||||||
Doppel | 17:21 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 101:50 | ||||||||||
Hannoverscher SC II |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
2.1 | Henkelmann, Dominik | 6 | 6 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 10:2 | |||||
2.2 | Kaiser, Bernd | 8 | 8 | 5:3 | 4:4 | 9:7 | |||||
2.3 | Schneider, Frank | 9 | 9 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 9:9 | |||
2.4 | Scheipers, Ralf | 10 | 10 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 11:8 | |||
2.5 | Pak, Vladimir | 11 | 11 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 10:6 | |||
2.6 | Reineck, Dirk | 11 | 11 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 4:3 | 10:7 | |||
2.7 | Pak, Lev | 10 | 10 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 7:8 | ||
3.3 | Brummermann, Jens | 2 | 2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | ||||
3.4 | Erb, Konstantin | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
4.1 | Dyballa, Heinrich | 4 | 3 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:4 | |||||
4.5 | Kucher, Anna | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 66:56 | ||||||||||
Pak, Lev / Reineck, Dirk | 6 | 4:2 | |||||||||
Henkelmann, Dominik / Schneider, Frank | 4 | 4:1 | |||||||||
Pak, Vladimir / Scheipers, Ralf | 4 | 3:1 | |||||||||
Pak, Lev / Scheipers, Ralf | 4 | 3:1 | |||||||||
Kaiser, Bernd / Schneider, Frank | 4 | 3:2 | |||||||||
Dyballa, Heinrich / Pak, Vladimir | 3 | 2:1 | |||||||||
Pak, Vladimir / Reineck, Dirk | 2 | 2:0 | |||||||||
Henkelmann, Dominik / Kaiser, Bernd | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Henkelmann, Dominik / Scheipers, Ralf | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Erb, Konstantin / Schneider, Frank | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Kaiser, Bernd / Reineck, Dirk | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Brummermann, Jens / Pak, Vladimir | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Kaiser, Bernd / Pak, Vladimir | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Brummermann, Jens / Reineck, Dirk | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Kaiser, Bernd / Kucher, Anna | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Kucher, Anna / Scheipers, Ralf | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Doppel | 25:13 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 91:69 | ||||||||||
SV Arminia Hannover VI |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
6.1 | Fehling, Ulrich | 2 | 2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | |||||
6.2 | Sonnemann, Thorsten | 2 | 2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | |||||
6.3 | Obermeyer, Lion | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | |||||
6.4 | Schenke, Eckhard | 3 | 3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | |||||
6.5 | Gessner, Stephan | 0 | |||||||||
6.6 | Wegert, Daniel | 0 | |||||||||
6.7 | Schenke, Quinn | 0 | |||||||||
6.8 | Seidel, Björn | 10 | 10 | 3:5 | 6:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 10:9 | |||
6.9 | Tibbe, Daniel | 10 | 10 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 9:9 | ||
6.10 | Boehme, Tim | 12 | 12 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 6:0 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 14:7 | ||
7.1 | Scholz, Florian | 4 | 4 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 3:4 | |||
7.5 | Manthey, Robert | 3 | 3 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | |||||
7.6 | Wolf, Christian | 10 | 10 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 7:8 | |||
7.7 | Kunze, Marcel | 10 | 10 | 5:4 | 4:2 | 9:6 | |||||
8.1 | Batsoulis, Wassilios | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |||||
8.2 | Lützen, Ulf | 1 | |||||||||
8.3 | Birr, Mike Alexander | 2 | 2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 | |||||
8.6 | Berlitz, Tom | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | ||||||
8.13 | Guinard, Luis (SBE) | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 67:55 | ||||||||||
Seidel, Björn / Tibbe, Daniel | 7 | 9:0 | |||||||||
Boehme, Tim / Wolf, Christian | 6 | 4:2 | |||||||||
Kunze, Marcel / Scholz, Florian | 4 | 3:1 | |||||||||
Kunze, Marcel / Manthey, Robert | 3 | 2:1 | |||||||||
Boehme, Tim / Tibbe, Daniel | 2 | 2:0 | |||||||||
Boehme, Tim / Obermeyer, Lion | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Lützen, Ulf / Wolf, Christian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Guinard, Luis / Tibbe, Daniel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Birr, Mike Alexander / Boehme, Tim | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Birr, Mike Alexander / Wolf, Christian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Berlitz, Tom / Kunze, Marcel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Kunze, Marcel / Sonnemann, Thorsten | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Schenke, Eckhard / Sonnemann, Thorsten | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Fehling, Ulrich / Wolf, Christian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Boehme, Tim / Seidel, Björn | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Schenke, Eckhard / Wolf, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Boehme, Tim / Schenke, Eckhard | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Fehling, Ulrich / Seidel, Björn | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Batsoulis, Wassilios / Kunze, Marcel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Doppel | 29:9 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 96:64 | ||||||||||
TSV Anderten II |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
2.1 | Akil, Mohamad | 4 | 4 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 7:1 | |||||
2.2 | Junk, Simon | 0 | |||||||||
2.3 | Meyer, Fabian | 11 | 11 | 3:8 | 5:5 | 8:13 | |||||
2.4 | Youssef, Ali | 5 | 5 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 6:4 | |
2.5 | Akil, Hadi | 4 | 4 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 7:0 | |||||
2.6 | Gräser, Ronald | 11 | 11 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 9:11 | |
3.1 | Belajac, Phillip | 10 | 10 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 11:7 | |
3.2 | Gente, Sabrina | 11 | 11 | 2:6 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 9:9 | |||
3.3 | Nguyen, The An | 3 | 3 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:4 | ||||
3.4 | Sieg, Christian | 5 | 5 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 5:2 | |||||
3.5 | Hartwig, Thomas | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | |||||
3.6 | Olbrich, Niklas | 2 | 2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | |||||
4.1 | Kraft, Christian | 3 | 3 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | |||||
4.2 | Bein, Sarah-Vanessa | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
4.3 | Heitmüller, Inge | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 1:0 | ||||||||||
Einzel | 65:59 | ||||||||||
Gräser, Ronald / Meyer, Fabian | 10 | 4:6 | |||||||||
Belajac, Phillip / Gente, Sabrina | 8 | 2:6 | |||||||||
Akil, Hadi / Akil, Mohamad | 4 | 4:0 | |||||||||
Sieg, Christian / Youssef, Ali | 2 | 2:0 | |||||||||
Nguyen, The An / Sieg, Christian | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Belajac, Phillip / Sieg, Christian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Meyer, Fabian / Youssef, Ali | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Gente, Sabrina / Hartwig, Thomas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Gente, Sabrina / Nguyen, The An | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Bein, Sarah-Vanessa / Olbrich, Niklas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Gräser, Ronald / Youssef, Ali | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Gente, Sabrina / Youssef, Ali | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Belajac, Phillip / Kraft, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Kraft, Christian / Olbrich, Niklas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
"kampflos"-Doppel | 1:0 | ||||||||||
Doppel | 17:19 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 82:78 | ||||||||||
TSV Friesen Hänigsen IV |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
3.2 | Lindner, Cedric | 6 | 6 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 9:0 | |||||
4.1 | Wagner, Lucas | 12 | 12 | 1:11 | 4:8 | 5:19 | |||||
4.2 | Prößler, Ulrich | 0 | |||||||||
4.3 | Brussig, Philip | 4 | 4 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:5 | |||||
4.4 | Seidenstricker, Joscha | 12 | 12 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 3:4 | 3:7 | 6:14 | |||
4.5 | Bloch, Alexander | 12 | 12 | 0:6 | 1:5 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 6:15 | |||
4.6 | Nissel, Jörg | 11 | 11 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 5:4 | 6:10 | |||
5.2 | Scharringhausen, Jens | 9 | 9 | 2:5 | 3:2 | 5:7 | |||||
6.2 | Goerke, Leonard (SBE) | 2 | 2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | ||||||
6.3 | Reimann, Lennart (SBE) | 2 | 2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | ||||||
6.4 | Camps, Jarno (SBE) | 2 | 2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 42:73 | ||||||||||
Bloch, Alexander / Seidenstricker, Joscha | 12 | 6:6 | |||||||||
Nissel, Jörg / Scharringhausen, Jens | 8 | 4:4 | |||||||||
Lindner, Cedric / Wagner, Lucas | 6 | 3:3 | |||||||||
Brussig, Philip / Wagner, Lucas | 4 | 2:2 | |||||||||
Goerke, Leonard / Nissel, Jörg | 2 | 0:2 | |||||||||
Camps, Jarno / Wagner, Lucas | 2 | 0:2 | |||||||||
Reimann, Lennart / Scharringhausen, Jens | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Nissel, Jörg / Reimann, Lennart | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Doppel | 16:20 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 58:93 | ||||||||||
TuS Bothfeld II |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
2.1 | Kühnel, Oliver (SPV) | 10 | 10 | 3:7 | 5:5 | 8:12 | |||||
2.2 | Rang, Martin | 0 | |||||||||
2.3 | Binder, Hartmut | 12 | 12 | 6:6 | 7:4 | 13:10 | |||||
2.4 | Jacobs, Jens-Peter | 11 | 11 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 5:2 | 5:4 | 11:9 | |||
2.5 | Tran, Duyet-Khan | 11 | 11 | 4:7 | 4:5 | 8:12 | |||||
2.6 | Glade, Ralf | 11 | 11 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 4:3 | 12:9 | |||
2.7 | Ziemert, Angela (WES) | 2 | 2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 | |||||
3.3 | Deubel, Bodo | 3 | 3 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:4 | |||||
3.4 | Lindhammer, Sven | 2 | 2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | ||||||
3.5 | Molde, Wilfried | 2 | 2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | |||||
3.6 | Hindahl, Michael | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
4.1 | Cuhls, Andreas | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
4.2 | Wiederholt, Bernd | 2 | 2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 | |||||
4.4 | Hoffmann, Hinnerk (SBE) | 2 | 2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | |||||
4.7 | Honegger, Tilo (SBE) | 2 | 2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:3 | |||||
Einzel | 54:76 | ||||||||||
Glade, Ralf / Tran, Duyet-Khan | 10 | 8:2 | |||||||||
Binder, Hartmut / Kühnel, Oliver | 10 | 6:6 | |||||||||
Binder, Hartmut / Jacobs, Jens-Peter | 2 | 1:2 | |||||||||
Jacobs, Jens-Peter / Ziemert, Angela | 2 | 0:2 | |||||||||
Deubel, Bodo / Jacobs, Jens-Peter | 2 | 0:2 | |||||||||
Lindhammer, Sven / Wiederholt, Bernd | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Jacobs, Jens-Peter / Tran, Duyet-Khan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Honegger, Tilo / Jacobs, Jens-Peter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Hoffmann, Hinnerk / Honegger, Tilo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Deubel, Bodo / Hoffmann, Hinnerk | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Jacobs, Jens-Peter / Lindhammer, Sven | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Molde, Wilfried / Wiederholt, Bernd | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Jacobs, Jens-Peter / Molde, Wilfried | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Cuhls, Andreas / Hindahl, Michael | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Glade, Ralf / Jacobs, Jens-Peter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Doppel | 16:23 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 70:99 | ||||||||||
SG Misburg III |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
3.1 | Franke, Friedhelm | 11 | 11 | 6:4 | 4:7 | 10:11 | |||||
3.2 | Sitzki, Marcel | 9 | 9 | 1:8 | 6:3 | 7:11 | |||||
3.3 | Bevern, Tobias | 5 | 5 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:5 | ||||
3.4 | Lück, Julian | 11 | 11 | 0:1 | 4:3 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 9:8 | ||
3.5 | Nebcke, Henner | 8 | 8 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 4:8 | ||
3.6 | Lechtenberg, Christian | 11 | 11 | 1:3 | 0:7 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:12 | |||
3.7 | Marscholik, Lara | 9 | 8 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 3:3 | 3:8 | ||||
4.1 | Lindow, Emilie | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
4.2 | Moskovchenko, Viacheslav | 2 | 2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |||||
4.4 | Grasshoff, Sven | 5 | 5 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:4 | ||||
4.6 | Wienberg, Frank | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 41:71 | ||||||||||
Lück, Julian / Sitzki, Marcel | 8 | 7:3 | |||||||||
Lechtenberg, Christian / Marscholik, Lara | 7 | 2:5 | |||||||||
Franke, Friedhelm / Nebcke, Henner | 5 | 1:4 | |||||||||
Bevern, Tobias / Franke, Friedhelm | 3 | 0:3 | |||||||||
Grasshoff, Sven / Lück, Julian | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Lechtenberg, Christian / Nebcke, Henner | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Bevern, Tobias / Nebcke, Henner | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Bevern, Tobias / Lechtenberg, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Lechtenberg, Christian / Sitzki, Marcel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Franke, Friedhelm / Lück, Julian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Grasshoff, Sven / Marscholik, Lara | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Grasshoff, Sven / Lindow, Emilie | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Marscholik, Lara / Moskovchenko, Viacheslav | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Grasshoff, Sven / Moskovchenko, Viacheslav | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Franke, Friedhelm / Wienberg, Frank | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Franke, Friedhelm / Lechtenberg, Christian | 1 | 0:2 | |||||||||
Doppel | 12:27 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 53:98 |