Tischtennis-Regionsverband Hannover 2022/23
1. Kreisklasse Herren Gruppe 01
Bilanzübersicht (RR)
Spielsystem
Sechser-Paarkreuz-System
Mannschaftsinformationen
Post SV Rot-Gold Lehrte III |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.1 | Windel, Armin | 9 | 9 | 4:4 | 5:4 | 9:8 | |||||
3.2 | Link, Joachim | 8 | 8 | 5:3 | 4:2 | 9:5 | |||||
3.3 | Palnau, Wilfried | 9 | 9 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 7:1 | 9:5 | |||
3.4 | Otto, Eckhard | 9 | 9 | 5:4 | 2:2 | 7:6 | |||||
3.5 | Karich, Viktor | 9 | 9 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 8:0 | 11:1 | |||
3.6 | Bortfeld, Tina | 8 | 8 | 5:3 | 1:0 | 6:3 | |||||
4.2 | Auer, Markus | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | ||||||
4.4 | Palnau, Alexander | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | |||||
Einzel | 53:29 | ||||||||||
Karich, Viktor / Windel, Armin | 9 | 5:5 | |||||||||
Link, Joachim / Palnau, Wilfried | 8 | 8:0 | |||||||||
Bortfeld, Tina / Otto, Eckhard | 8 | 8:0 | |||||||||
Auer, Markus / Otto, Eckhard | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Palnau, Alexander / Palnau, Wilfried | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Doppel | 22:6 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 75:35 | ||||||||||
TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
1.1 | Czop, Damian | 9 | 9 | 8:1 | 8:1 | 16:2 | |||||
1.2 | Krause, Alexander | 8 | 8 | 6:2 | 5:1 | 11:3 | |||||
1.3 | Herbon, Matthias | 9 | 9 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 5:3 | 10:6 | |||
1.4 | Schulz, Uwe | 9 | 9 | 3:6 | 1:4 | 4:10 | |||||
1.5 | Wirries, Zimrije | 8 | 8 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 7:0 | 9:3 | |||
1.6 | Gramann, Mike | 8 | 8 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 5:6 | |||||
2.2 | Dröse, Matthias | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |||||
2.4 | Sieger, Volkmar | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 57:32 | ||||||||||
Czop, Damian / Krause, Alexander | 8 | 10:0 | |||||||||
Gramann, Mike / Herbon, Matthias | 8 | 3:5 | |||||||||
Schulz, Uwe / Wirries, Zimrije | 7 | 3:4 | |||||||||
Schulz, Uwe / Sieger, Volkmar | 2 | 2:0 | |||||||||
Czop, Damian / Wirries, Zimrije | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Dröse, Matthias / Herbon, Matthias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Doppel | 18:11 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 75:43 | ||||||||||
TSV Friesen Hänigsen III |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
3.1 | Selzam, Andreas | 9 | 9 | 2:6 | 6:3 | 8:9 | |||||
3.2 | Lindner, Cedric | 7 | 7 | 5:2 | 3:2 | 8:4 | |||||
3.3 | Brandes, Jörg | 7 | 7 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 8:4 | |||
3.4 | Klose, Sven | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | |||||
3.5 | Tammen, Michael | 8 | 8 | 6:2 | 3:1 | 9:3 | |||||
3.6 | Bergner, Ewa | 8 | 8 | 1:2 | 3:5 | 4:7 | |||||
4.1 | Wagner, Lucas | 4 | 4 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | |||||
4.3 | Brussig, Philip | 2 | 2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | ||||||
4.5 | Bloch, Alexander | 2 | 2 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | |||||
6.3 | Reimann, Lennart (SBE) | 3 | 3 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | |||||
6.4 | Camps, Jarno (SBE) | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 52:31 | ||||||||||
Brandes, Jörg / Selzam, Andreas | 7 | 6:2 | |||||||||
Bergner, Ewa / Tammen, Michael | 6 | 4:2 | |||||||||
Lindner, Cedric / Reimann, Lennart | 3 | 2:1 | |||||||||
Lindner, Cedric / Tammen, Michael | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Bergner, Ewa / Brussig, Philip | 2 | 0:2 | |||||||||
Bloch, Alexander / Wagner, Lucas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Lindner, Cedric / Wagner, Lucas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Bloch, Alexander / Klose, Sven | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Klose, Sven / Lindner, Cedric | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Selzam, Andreas / Wagner, Lucas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Klose, Sven / Wagner, Lucas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Camps, Jarno / Selzam, Andreas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Doppel | 17:11 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 69:42 | ||||||||||
Thönse/Kleinburgwedel (SG) II |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
2.1 | Heinrich, Lothar | 7 | 7 | 4:3 | 4:3 | 8:6 | |||||
2.2 | Kietzmann, Manfred | 9 | 9 | 5:4 | 5:4 | 10:8 | |||||
2.3 | Reinecke, Bernd | 5 | 5 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 5:4 | ||||
2.4 | Reinecke, Frank | 7 | 7 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 8:4 | |||
2.5 | Förster, Sascha | 5 | 5 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4:5 | ||||
2.6 | Peithmann, Armin | 7 | 7 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 7:5 | |||
3.2 | Pritschow, Tobias | 9 | 8 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 6:1 | 7:7 | |||
3.3 | Meier, Andreas | 3 | 3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | |||||
3.5 | Rodenberg, Björn | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | |||||
4.4 | Strunk, Tobias (SBE) | 2 | 2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:3 | |||||
Einzel | 54:43 | ||||||||||
Heinrich, Lothar / Kietzmann, Manfred | 5 | 3:3 | |||||||||
Pritschow, Tobias / Reinecke, Frank | 4 | 1:4 | |||||||||
Meier, Andreas / Pritschow, Tobias | 3 | 1:2 | |||||||||
Förster, Sascha / Kietzmann, Manfred | 2 | 3:1 | |||||||||
Kietzmann, Manfred / Peithmann, Armin | 2 | 2:0 | |||||||||
Peithmann, Armin / Reinecke, Bernd | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Heinrich, Lothar / Peithmann, Armin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Reinecke, Bernd / Reinecke, Frank | 2 | 0:2 | |||||||||
Pritschow, Tobias / Strunk, Tobias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Förster, Sascha / Peithmann, Armin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Förster, Sascha / Reinecke, Frank | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Förster, Sascha / Pritschow, Tobias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Rodenberg, Björn / Strunk, Tobias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Doppel | 12:19 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 66:62 | ||||||||||
TTC Rot-Weiß Uetze II |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
2.1 | Wittemann, Kevin | 9 | 9 | 8:1 | 8:1 | 16:2 | |||||
2.2 | Hagemann, Jens | 9 | 9 | 1:8 | 4:3 | 5:11 | |||||
2.3 | Erdmann, Oliver | 7 | 7 | 4:2 | 7:0 | 11:2 | |||||
2.4 | Goldmann, Kai | 0 | |||||||||
2.5 | Mekelburg, Kai | 6 | 6 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 8:0 | |||||
2.6 | Wieser, Daniel | 0 | |||||||||
2.7 | Krause, Dylan | 7 | 7 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 7:3 | |||
2.8 | Buchholz, Luca | 9 | 9 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 7:5 | |||
3.1 | Schlisenski, Tino | 3 | 3 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | |||||
3.2 | Plate, Benito | 3 | 3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | |||||
3.5 | Borggräfe, Lea | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |||||
Einzel | 59:28 | ||||||||||
Buchholz, Luca / Wittemann, Kevin | 8 | 4:5 | |||||||||
Erdmann, Oliver / Hagemann, Jens | 7 | 4:4 | |||||||||
Krause, Dylan / Mekelburg, Kai | 6 | 6:0 | |||||||||
Hagemann, Jens / Wittemann, Kevin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Plate, Benito / Schlisenski, Tino | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Hagemann, Jens / Schlisenski, Tino | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Krause, Dylan / Plate, Benito | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Borggräfe, Lea / Plate, Benito | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Buchholz, Luca / Schlisenski, Tino | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Doppel | 17:12 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 76:40 | ||||||||||
TSV Burgdorf II |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
2.1 | Voges, Kurt | 4 | 4 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 | |||||
2.2 | Leopold, Tobias | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | |||||
2.3 | Wittig, Uwe | 7 | 7 | 3:3 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 8:6 | |||
2.4 | Heise, Thomas | 9 | 9 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 12:5 | |||
2.5 | Thormann, Michael | 5 | 5 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:8 | ||
2.6 | Wittig, Stefanie | 8 | 8 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 7:9 | |
2.7 | Rosenberger, Günter | 5 | 5 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 4:3 | |||
2.8 | Chryst, Mateusz | 6 | 6 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 4:5 | |||
2.9 | Schrader, Dieter | 6 | 6 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 5:4 | |||||
3.2 | Kreft, Lothar | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | |||||
4.8 | Siedenburg-Neumann, Inge | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 50:45 | ||||||||||
Wittig, Stefanie / Wittig, Uwe | 5 | 3:2 | |||||||||
Heise, Thomas / Rosenberger, Günter | 5 | 2:4 | |||||||||
Heise, Thomas / Voges, Kurt | 2 | 2:1 | |||||||||
Chryst, Mateusz / Thormann, Michael | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Schrader, Dieter / Wittig, Stefanie | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Chryst, Mateusz / Schrader, Dieter | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Chryst, Mateusz / Kreft, Lothar | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Leopold, Tobias / Voges, Kurt | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Thormann, Michael / Wittig, Uwe | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Voges, Kurt / Wittig, Stefanie | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Schrader, Dieter / Thormann, Michael | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Schrader, Dieter / Siedenburg-Neumann, Inge | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Heise, Thomas / Wittig, Uwe | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Heise, Thomas / Thormann, Michael | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Doppel | 13:16 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 63:61 | ||||||||||
TTG Ilten / Rethmar (SG) II |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
2.1 | Dr. Bienert, Michael | 9 | 9 | 3:6 | 6:3 | 9:9 | |||||
2.2 | Behrens, Arne | 5 | 5 | 0:5 | 1:4 | 1:9 | |||||
2.3 | Mädge, Gerald | 9 | 9 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 5:11 | |||
2.4 | Schmidt, Detlef | 6 | 6 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 | |||||
2.5 | Holzkamp, Detlef | 9 | 9 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 6:9 | |||
2.6 | Merkel, Christian | 8 | 8 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 4:7 | |||||
3.2 | Mädge, Lenn (SBE) | 5 | 5 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 5:2 | |||
3.4 | Lange, Bernd | 2 | 2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | |||||
3.5 | Sommer, Hans-Jürgen | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |||||
Einzel | 34:59 | ||||||||||
Dr. Bienert, Michael / Holzkamp, Detlef | 9 | 8:4 | |||||||||
Merkel, Christian / Mädge, Gerald | 8 | 5:3 | |||||||||
Behrens, Arne / Schmidt, Detlef | 3 | 1:2 | |||||||||
Mädge, Lenn / Schmidt, Detlef | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Behrens, Arne / Mädge, Lenn | 2 | 0:2 | |||||||||
Mädge, Gerald / Mädge, Lenn | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Lange, Bernd / Schmidt, Detlef | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Lange, Bernd / Sommer, Hans-Jürgen | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Doppel | 16:14 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 50:73 | ||||||||||
TV Ehlershausen |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
1.1 | Stoffel, Jürgen | 9 | 9 | 1:8 | 5:4 | 6:12 | |||||
1.2 | Dohm, Christian | 8 | 8 | 3:5 | 3:1 | 6:6 | |||||
1.3 | Heeren, Peter | 7 | 7 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 5:5 | |||
1.4 | Bruns, Ulrich | 3 | 3 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:4 | |||||
1.5 | Reibe, Thorsten | 8 | 8 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 8:3 | |||
1.6 | Lerbs, Detlef | 8 | 8 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:8 | |||
2.1 | Uredat, Andreas | 2 | 2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | |||||
2.2 | Lerbs, Carsten | 3 | 3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:4 | |||||
2.5 | Kammel, Thomas | 2 | 2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |||||
2.6 | Butt, Stefan | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
2.7 | Thies, Felix | 2 | 2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |||||
2.10 | Dittberner, Ulf | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 31:49 | ||||||||||
Dohm, Christian / Stoffel, Jürgen | 8 | 8:2 | |||||||||
Heeren, Peter / Lerbs, Detlef | 6 | 1:5 | |||||||||
Bruns, Ulrich / Reibe, Thorsten | 3 | 0:3 | |||||||||
Reibe, Thorsten / Uredat, Andreas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Heeren, Peter / Reibe, Thorsten | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Lerbs, Carsten / Stoffel, Jürgen | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Lerbs, Carsten / Uredat, Andreas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Butt, Stefan / Thies, Felix | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Lerbs, Carsten / Reibe, Thorsten | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Lerbs, Detlef / Reibe, Thorsten | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Kammel, Thomas / Lerbs, Detlef | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Kammel, Thomas / Reibe, Thorsten | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Dittberner, Ulf / Thies, Felix | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Doppel | 12:17 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 43:66 | ||||||||||
TTC Eltze |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
1.1 | Gilhaus, Dennis | 9 | 9 | 6:3 | 8:1 | 14:4 | |||||
1.2 | Wrede, Karl-Heinrich | 9 | 9 | 2:7 | 3:5 | 5:12 | |||||
1.3 | Gilhaus, Heinz | 9 | 9 | 1:7 | 1:8 | 2:15 | |||||
1.4 | Schmidt, Hans-Heinrich | 8 | 8 | 1:7 | 1:3 | 2:10 | |||||
1.5 | Illmer, Carsten | 9 | 9 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:7 | 1:12 | |||
1.6 | Nagel, Jürgen | 9 | 9 | 2:6 | 2:1 | 4:7 | |||||
2.2 | Graß, Eckhard | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 28:61 | ||||||||||
Gilhaus, Dennis / Wrede, Karl-Heinrich | 9 | 8:3 | |||||||||
Nagel, Jürgen / Schmidt, Hans-Heinrich | 6 | 2:4 | |||||||||
Gilhaus, Heinz / Illmer, Carsten | 6 | 0:6 | |||||||||
Gilhaus, Heinz / Nagel, Jürgen | 3 | 0:3 | |||||||||
Illmer, Carsten / Schmidt, Hans-Heinrich | 2 | 0:2 | |||||||||
Graß, Eckhard / Illmer, Carsten | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Doppel | 11:18 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 39:79 | ||||||||||
TSV Dollbergen II |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
2.1 | Post, Stefan | 5 | 5 | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:10 | |||||
2.2 | Hennigs, Stefan | 9 | 9 | 0:7 | 1:6 | 1:13 | |||||
2.3 | Wiekenberg, Manfred | 9 | 9 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 6:7 | |||
2.4 | Pielok, Florian | 0 | |||||||||
2.5 | Bader, Franz | 8 | 8 | 1:4 | 0:7 | 1:11 | |||||
2.6 | Wiekenberg, Wilfried | 9 | 9 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 4:7 | |||
2.7 | Bieler, Marcus | 9 | 9 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 5:6 | |||||
3.1 | Balzer, Jörg | 3 | 3 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | |||||
3.4 | Wiekenberg, Harald | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
3.8 | Hennig, Niklas | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 18:59 | ||||||||||
Wiekenberg, Manfred / Wiekenberg, Wilfried | 7 | 3:5 | |||||||||
Bieler, Marcus / Post, Stefan | 5 | 2:3 | |||||||||
Bader, Franz / Hennigs, Stefan | 5 | 0:5 | |||||||||
Balzer, Jörg / Bieler, Marcus | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Hennigs, Stefan / Wiekenberg, Manfred | 2 | 0:2 | |||||||||
Bader, Franz / Wiekenberg, Wilfried | 2 | 0:2 | |||||||||
Balzer, Jörg / Hennigs, Stefan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Bieler, Marcus / Hennigs, Stefan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Bader, Franz / Hennig, Niklas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Bieler, Marcus / Wiekenberg, Harald | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Doppel | 7:21 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 25:80 |