Tischtennis-Regionsverband Hannover 2022/23
Kreisliga Herren Gruppe 01
Bilanzübersicht (VR)
Spielsystem
Sechser-Paarkreuz-System
Mannschaftsinformationen
TSV Dollbergen |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | Herzog, Udo | 7 | 7 | 4:3 | 6:1 | 10:4 | |||||
1.2 | Wiekenberg, Heino | 5 | 5 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 7:0 | |||||
1.3 | Schindler, Tobias | 7 | 7 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 10:0 | |||
1.4 | Gresch, Janko | 6 | 6 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 5:3 | |||||
1.5 | Bange, Daniela | 5 | 5 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 4:2 | ||||
1.6 | Buscham, Björn | 4 | 4 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:3 | |||
2.1 | Post, Stefan | 5 | 5 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 6:1 | |||||
2.4 | Bader, Franz | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |||||
2.5 | Wiekenberg, Manfred | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | ||||||
3.1 | Balzer, Jörg | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |||||
Einzel | 47:17 | ||||||||||
Gresch, Janko / Schindler, Tobias | 6 | 2:4 | |||||||||
Bange, Daniela / Herzog, Udo | 5 | 6:0 | |||||||||
Buscham, Björn / Post, Stefan | 3 | 0:3 | |||||||||
Herzog, Udo / Wiekenberg, Heino | 2 | 2:0 | |||||||||
Post, Stefan / Wiekenberg, Heino | 2 | 2:0 | |||||||||
Bader, Franz / Balzer, Jörg | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Buscham, Björn / Schindler, Tobias | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Wiekenberg, Heino / Wiekenberg, Manfred | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Doppel | 15:7 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 62:24 | ||||||||||
TTG Ilten / Rethmar (SG) |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
1.1 | Bültemann, Sascha | 3 | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | |||||
1.2 | Kohn jun., Peter | 6 | 6 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 7:4 | |||||
1.3 | Hempel, Dietmar | 4 | 4 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:3 | ||||
1.4 | Grzeganek, Mark | 7 | 7 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 3:8 | |||
1.5 | Pitzalis, Denis-Marko | 3 | 3 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | ||||
1.6 | Kohn, Peter | 2 | 2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 | |||||
1.7 | Friehe, Henning | 5 | 5 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 3:4 | |||
1.8 | Behrens, Arne | 5 | 5 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:6 | |||
2.1 | Dr. Bienert, Michael | 2 | 2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | |||||
2.5 | Merkel, Christian | 2 | 2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | |||||
2.6 | Holzkamp, Detlef | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |||||
3.1 | Lange, Bernd | 2 | 2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 28:37 | ||||||||||
Grzeganek, Mark / Kohn jun., Peter | 4 | 3:1 | |||||||||
Bültemann, Sascha / Friehe, Henning | 2 | 3:0 | |||||||||
Behrens, Arne / Hempel, Dietmar | 2 | 0:2 | |||||||||
Kohn jun., Peter / Kohn, Peter | 2 | 0:2 | |||||||||
Bültemann, Sascha / Hempel, Dietmar | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Behrens, Arne / Pitzalis, Denis-Marko | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Lange, Bernd / Merkel, Christian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Grzeganek, Mark / Merkel, Christian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Behrens, Arne / Dr. Bienert, Michael | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Grzeganek, Mark / Pitzalis, Denis-Marko | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Friehe, Henning / Pitzalis, Denis-Marko | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Behrens, Arne / Friehe, Henning | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Dr. Bienert, Michael / Holzkamp, Detlef | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Grzeganek, Mark / Hempel, Dietmar | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Friehe, Henning / Lange, Bernd | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Doppel | 13:9 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 41:46 | ||||||||||
TSV Friesen Hänigsen II |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
2.1 | Esser, Stephan | 7 | 7 | 4:2 | 4:3 | 8:5 | |||||
2.2 | Nissel, Dirk | 3 | 3 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | |||||
2.3 | Cif, Ali | 0 | |||||||||
2.4 | Klose, Sven | 7 | 7 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:11 | |||
2.5 | Brockmüller, Thomas | 6 | 6 | 2:4 | 4:1 | 6:5 | |||||
2.6 | Kleine, Sebastian | 0 | |||||||||
3.1 | Frewer, Fynn | 4 | 4 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 4:2 | ||||
3.2 | Tammen, Michael | 2 | 2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | |||||
3.3 | Selzam, Andreas | 3 | 3 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | ||||
3.5 | Prößler, Ulrich | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | |||||
4.1 | Bloch, Alexander | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | ||||||
4.2 | Wagner, Lucas | 3 | 3 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | ||||
4.4 | Lindner, Cedric | 3 | 3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | |||||
4.6 | Brussig, Philip | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | |||||
6.6 | Goerke, Leonard (SBE) | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 32:36 | ||||||||||
Brockmüller, Thomas / Klose, Sven | 6 | 3:5 | |||||||||
Esser, Stephan / Frewer, Fynn | 4 | 3:1 | |||||||||
Klose, Sven / Nissel, Dirk | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Selzam, Andreas / Wagner, Lucas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Lindner, Cedric / Wagner, Lucas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Bloch, Alexander / Wagner, Lucas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Esser, Stephan / Goerke, Leonard | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Prößler, Ulrich / Selzam, Andreas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Lindner, Cedric / Selzam, Andreas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Esser, Stephan / Lindner, Cedric | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Brussig, Philip / Tammen, Michael | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Esser, Stephan / Nissel, Dirk | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Nissel, Dirk / Tammen, Michael | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Doppel | 15:8 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 47:44 | ||||||||||
SV Adler Hämelerwald II |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
2.1 | Schubert, Marco (SPV) | 7 | 7 | 5:2 | 5:2 | 10:4 | |||||
2.2 | Inhülsen, Peter | 6 | 6 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 9:3 | |||||
2.3 | Walny, Florian | 4 | 4 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 7:1 | |||||
2.4 | Wundenberg, Olaf | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | |||||
2.5 | Gudwitz, Dirk | 5 | 5 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 8:2 | |||||
2.6 | Waldenberger, Bernd | 7 | 7 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 7:5 | |||
2.7 | Pham, Hanh Tien | 4 | 4 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:5 | |||
2.8 | Graetsch, Frank | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | |||||
3.1 | Brendel, Norbert | 3 | 3 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | |||||
3.3 | Barckmann, Janin (WES) | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
4.6 | Inhülsen, Rika (WES) | 2 | 2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 | |||||
4.9 | Heindorf, Leonhard (SBE) | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |||||
Einzel | 47:30 | ||||||||||
Gudwitz, Dirk / Schubert, Marco | 3 | 2:1 | |||||||||
Inhülsen, Peter / Walny, Florian | 2 | 2:0 | |||||||||
Schubert, Marco / Walny, Florian | 2 | 2:0 | |||||||||
Inhülsen, Peter / Waldenberger, Bernd | 2 | 2:1 | |||||||||
Pham, Hanh Tien / Waldenberger, Bernd | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Waldenberger, Bernd / Wundenberg, Olaf | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Gudwitz, Dirk / Inhülsen, Peter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Inhülsen, Peter / Schubert, Marco | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Barckmann, Janin / Waldenberger, Bernd | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Heindorf, Leonhard / Inhülsen, Rika | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Graetsch, Frank / Pham, Hanh Tien | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Brendel, Norbert / Pham, Hanh Tien | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Brendel, Norbert / Waldenberger, Bernd | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Gudwitz, Dirk / Inhülsen, Rika | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Brendel, Norbert / Schubert, Marco | 1 | 0:2 | |||||||||
Doppel | 12:11 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 59:41 | ||||||||||
TSV Wettmar |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
1.1 | Martin, Lars | 7 | 7 | 3:4 | 4:3 | 7:7 | |||||
1.2 | Dierks, Thomas | 7 | 7 | 3:4 | 5:1 | 8:5 | |||||
1.3 | Spanjol, Rolf | 7 | 7 | 4:2 | 5:2 | 9:4 | |||||
1.4 | Gimmler, Dirk | 2 | 2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | |||||
1.5 | Hormann, André | 4 | 4 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:4 | ||||
1.6 | Soffner, Michael | 3 | 3 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | ||||
2.1 | Koschitzki, Christian | 5 | 5 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 7:1 | |||
2.4 | Geng, Markus | 2 | 2 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | |||||
2.5 | Derda, Manfred | 3 | 3 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | |||||
2.9 | Bartz, Helmut | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
2.10 | Uecker, Michaela | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |||||
Einzel | 36:35 | ||||||||||
Hormann, André / Martin, Lars | 4 | 1:3 | |||||||||
Dierks, Thomas / Soffner, Michael | 3 | 2:1 | |||||||||
Derda, Manfred / Spanjol, Rolf | 3 | 2:1 | |||||||||
Koschitzki, Christian / Martin, Lars | 2 | 2:1 | |||||||||
Koschitzki, Christian / Spanjol, Rolf | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Gimmler, Dirk / Spanjol, Rolf | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Dierks, Thomas / Gimmler, Dirk | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Dierks, Thomas / Koschitzki, Christian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Bartz, Helmut / Dierks, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Dierks, Thomas / Geng, Markus | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Geng, Markus / Martin, Lars | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Spanjol, Rolf / Uecker, Michaela | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Doppel | 11:11 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 47:46 | ||||||||||
TTC Otze II |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
2.1 | Wieland, Martin | 7 | 7 | 3:4 | 3:4 | 6:8 | |||||
2.2 | Karpenstein, Frank | 7 | 7 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 4:7 | |||||
2.3 | Keil, Ekkehard | 6 | 5 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 4:3 | |||||
2.4 | Meyer-Feil, Thorsten | 4 | 4 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | |||||
2.5 | Hatesuer, Dirk | 7 | 7 | 0:5 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:7 | ||||
2.6 | Steinbach, Dieter | 6 | 6 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 4:2 | |||||
2.7 | Sievers, Ole | 6 | 6 | 2:4 | 2:4 | ||||||
Einzel | 27:32 | ||||||||||
Hatesuer, Dirk / Wieland, Martin | 7 | 4:3 | |||||||||
Karpenstein, Frank / Sievers, Ole | 5 | 2:3 | |||||||||
Keil, Ekkehard / Meyer-Feil, Thorsten | 3 | 3:0 | |||||||||
Karpenstein, Frank / Steinbach, Dieter | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Keil, Ekkehard / Steinbach, Dieter | 2 | 0:2 | |||||||||
Meyer-Feil, Thorsten / Steinbach, Dieter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Keil, Ekkehard / Sievers, Ole | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Doppel | 11:10 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 38:42 | ||||||||||
TTC Arpke III |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
3.1 | Schubert, Sebastian | 5 | 5 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 5:5 | |||||
3.2 | Haak, Rene | 7 | 7 | 2:5 | 1:5 | 3:10 | |||||
3.3 | Döring, Ralph | 7 | 7 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 4:8 | |||
3.4 | Berndt, Heiko | 5 | 5 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 7:1 | |||||
3.5 | Schwedhelm, Otto | 6 | 6 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 5:5 | |||
3.6 | Beckmann, Klaus | 5 | 5 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 6:1 | |||||
4.3 | Brandes, Hans-Joachim | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | |||||
4.4 | Berger, Jens | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | ||||||
4.5 | Klostermann, Lutz | 3 | 3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | |||||
4.6 | Brandes, Anika | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | |||||
4.7 | Meyer, Isabel | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 39:33 | ||||||||||
Haak, Rene / Schubert, Sebastian | 5 | 2:6 | |||||||||
Döring, Ralph / Schwedhelm, Otto | 5 | 0:5 | |||||||||
Beckmann, Klaus / Berndt, Heiko | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Brandes, Anika / Klostermann, Lutz | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Berndt, Heiko / Brandes, Hans-Joachim | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Berndt, Heiko / Döring, Ralph | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Haak, Rene / Meyer, Isabel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Döring, Ralph / Klostermann, Lutz | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Beckmann, Klaus / Schwedhelm, Otto | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Beckmann, Klaus / Klostermann, Lutz | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Beckmann, Klaus / Berger, Jens | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Berndt, Heiko / Haak, Rene | 1 | 0:2 | |||||||||
Doppel | 6:19 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 45:52 | ||||||||||
TTC Arpke IV |
|||||||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
4.1 | Künkler, Thomas | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |||||
4.2 | Mücher, Wolfgang | 4 | 4 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:6 | |||||
4.3 | Brandes, Hans-Joachim | 7 | 7 | 1:6 | 1:3 | 2:9 | |||||
4.4 | Berger, Jens | 6 | 6 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 4:5 | |||
4.5 | Klostermann, Lutz | 4 | 4 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:5 | ||||
4.6 | Brandes, Anika | 7 | 7 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:9 | ||||
4.7 | Meyer, Isabel | 7 | 7 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:5 | ||||
5.2 | Reupke, Heinz | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
5.4 | Born, Manfred | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
6.1 | Uhland, Tom-Christian | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
6.2 | Kaminski, Jeremi | 2 | 2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | |||||
6.4 | Berger, Tom (SBE) | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 11:47 | ||||||||||
Brandes, Anika / Brandes, Hans-Joachim | 4 | 1:3 | |||||||||
Berger, Jens / Mücher, Wolfgang | 4 | 1:3 | |||||||||
Klostermann, Lutz / Meyer, Isabel | 4 | 1:3 | |||||||||
Brandes, Anika / Meyer, Isabel | 3 | 1:2 | |||||||||
Berger, Jens / Kaminski, Jeremi | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Born, Manfred / Reupke, Heinz | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Brandes, Hans-Joachim / Künkler, Thomas | 1 | 1:1 | |||||||||
Berger, Tom / Brandes, Hans-Joachim | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Brandes, Hans-Joachim / Uhland, Tom-Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Doppel | 7:15 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 18:62 |